KVS Answer key 2017, PGT TGT PRT 7th, 8Th January, Cutoff, Result

KVS Answer key 2017:  The Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan are Recently Conducted Successfully, Kendriya Vidyalaya Primary Teacher Examination 2017, This Entrance Conducted in PGT, TGT, PRT, Etc. All Those Entrance Examination held on 7th and 8th January 2017, and Number of Eligible Candidate who Appearing and Conducted KVS PGT, TGT, PRT Entrance Exam held on 8th January 2017, and Number of Candidate are waiting for KVS 8th January Entrance Exam answer key, basically the KVS Entrance Examination answer key will be Available on www.kvsangathan.nic.in official website.

KVS PGT TGT PRT Exam Answer key will be Available in PDF and View It  

Download (PDF, Unknown)

Important note: Dear Candidate the KVS PGT, TGT, PRT Entrance Examination Answer key will be Available on after Conducted Entrance Exam 1 or 2 Week for KVS Official Website. (www.kvsangathan.nic.in)


How to Download KVS PGT, TGT, PRT 8th January Examination Answer key 2017:

 Applicant Student Who Attempt KVS PGT, TGT, PRT Written Exam 7th and 8th January 2017, Eligible candidate can download KVS PGT, TGT, PRT Written Exam  Answer key Get here:

  • Eligible Interested Student  Visit here (www.kvsangathan.nic.in)  Official web portal
  • Eligible Candidates are Click here KVS PGT, TGT, PRT Examination Answer key link for KVS Official website.
  • Eligible Candidate enters your Registries ID, Roll number and Download KVS PGT, TGT, PRT Answer key for KVS  Official website (www.kvsangathan.nic.in)

   

KVS PRT 7th or 8th January 2017 Solve question paper  Download Now 

KVS PGT 7th or 8th January  2017 Solve Question Paper Download Now 

 Also Read: KVS Result 2017 (TGT PGT PRT)

KVS TGT 8th January 2017 Answer key (Unofficial Answer key)


1B51B101D
2A52A102A
3D53C103C
4B54D104B
5A55C105C
6D56C106D
7B57B107A
8B58B108C
9A59A109D
10D60C110C
11D61D111D
12B62A112A
13C63D113A
14C64C114B
15B65D115C
16D66B116D
17C67C117D
18A68A118D
19B69D119C
20C70C120C
21C71C121C
22A72B122C
23B73C123C
24A74B124B
25B75A125B
26D76A126D
27C77C127C
28D78C128D
29D79A129A
30C80A130B
31C81A131C
32B82A132C
33A83C133B
34A84D134C
35C85B135C
36D86A136B
37D87D137D
38C88A138C
39B89B139A
40C90D140A
41D91A141A
42C92C142C
43B93A143B
44C94A144D
45D95C145A
46A96C146A
47A97D147B
48B98B148B
49B99A149B
50A100B150D

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan TGT, PGT, PRT Cutoff:

The Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan TGT, PGT, PRT Entrance Exam Cutoff will be published by Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan for Official website (www.kvsangathan.nic.in)

KVS Cutoff Marks 2015-16 (Preview Year)

Name of SubjectGeneralOBCSCSTOHHHVH
English71.6767.6766.9269.0067.9266.12
Hindi73.0071.3369.9266.6766.2172.08
Sanskrit73.7265.8356.2556.7567.75
Maths74.1768.8370.4259.5069.08
Science70.3365.5863.2559.4267.0555.67
Social Studies73.2571.4270.3364.0068.12
Art & Education71.0667.8869.9464.5061.0062.94
P& HE74.0069.4466.9467.5055.4464.4463.50

Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan TGT, PGT, PRT Result:

The KVS TGT, PGT, PRT Entrance Exam Result will be published by Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan after Conducted Written Exam 1 or 2 Month official website.

KVS TGT, PGT, and PRT Selection Process:

  • Written Examination
  • Personal Interview
  • Certificate Verification

KVS TGT, PGT, PRT Entrance Exam Important Information:

Organization Name  Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Examination NameKVS TGT, PGT, PRT Exam 2017
Types of JobsGovernment Jobs
Jobs LocationsIndia
Total Vacancy·         Post Graduate Teacher (PGT)

·         Primary Teacher (PRT)

·         Trained Graduate Teacher (TGT)

Total Post6115
Examination Date7th and 8th January 2017
Answer key Available  Update Soon……
Result AvailableUpdate Soon……
More Information for KVSClick here

     

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *